Back to Search
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706 3D Tour
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706 Explore 3D Tour
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706
10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706

10365 Paradise Blvd #21 Treasure Island, FL 33706

$285,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
645
Acres
0
Year
1968
Days on Site
148
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$442
Date Listed
Dec 15, 2025

Description of 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Listing details for 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706 : Welcome to 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, a well-located 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. Just minutes from the sugar-sand beaches of the Gulf, this residence offers 645 square feet of efficient, light-filled living space—perfect as a primary residence, coastal getaway, or income-producing opportunity. Built in 1968, the property blends classic Florida charm with an unbeatable island location close to the beach, waterfront dining, shopping, and local entertainment. Enjoy low-maintenance living in one of Pinellas County’s most desirable beach communities. Opportunities like this are rare—schedule your private showing today.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:41 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Derek Carmichael, 407-731-0215, CMI REALTY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6367952

Property History

DateEventPrice
12/15/2025
Listed for sale
$295,999 +29.8%
$459/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6367952
10/14/2022
Sold
$228,000 -0.7%
$353/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3400294
9/3/2022
Listed for sale
$229,500 +157.9%
$356/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3400294
9/5/2013
Sold
$89,000 -1%
$138/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7587540
7/8/2013
Listed for sale
$89,900
$139/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7587540
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island FL, 33706?

Location of 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Google Map