Back to Search
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654 3D Tour
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654 Explore 3D Tour
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654
10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654

10832 New Brighton Ct New Port Richey, FL 34654

$329,800

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
3
Sqft
1,903
Acres
0.1
Year
1996
Days on Site
20
Per Square Foot
$173
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listing details for 10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654 : Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well-appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. Through the dining room you'll find the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, and ample storage. The home's main floor primary suite is one of its best features! On the second floor you'll find the two secondary bedrooms. Come and see for yourself the possibilities that this home has to offer!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:56 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Blake Keathley, 501-725-1234, EVERYSTATE INC.
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6397645

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$340,000 +2.6%
$179/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6397645
12/8/2021
Sold
$331,400 +0.5%
$174/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3337945
10/28/2021
Listed for sale
$329,900 +88.5%
$173/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3337945
10/11/2018
Sold
$175,000 -12.5%
$92/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7803822
8/8/2018
Listed for sale
$199,900
$105/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7803822
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey FL, 34654?

Location of 10832 New Brighton Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Google Map