Back to Search
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 3D Tour
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 Explore 3D Tour
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

10920 Subtle Trail Dr Riverview, FL 33579

$347,900

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,695
Acres
0.14
Year
2004
Days on Site
108
Per Square Foot
$205
Date Listed
Feb 1, 2026

Description of 10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

Listing details for 10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 : Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome this charming home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms.The kitchen has been upgraded with 42" cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances.Roof Replaced in 2025. A/C Replaced in 2021.The property includes a spacious screened in lanai overlooking a beautiful water view and Fully fenced backyard.South Fork residents enjoy access to a beautiful community pool, playground, tennis courts and dog park with a low HOA and no CDD.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:45 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Yudit Grisanty, 813-641-2500, HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8471699

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Pending sale
$347,900 -3.1%
$205/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8471699
2/1/2026
Listed for sale
$359,000 +69.3%
$212/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8471699
4/15/2020
Sold
$212,000 -1.4%
$125/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3219748
1/14/2020
Listed for sale
$215,000 +20.1%
$127/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3219748
9/22/2016
Sold
$179,000 -5.7%
$106/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2831487
7/22/2016
Listed for sale
$189,900
$112/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2831487
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview FL, 33579?

Location of 10920 Subtle Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

Google Map