Back to Search
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774 3D Tour
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774 Explore 3D Tour
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774
11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774

11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865 Largo, FL 33774

$389,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,340
Acres
0.32
Year
1993
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$291
Date Listed
Mar 8, 2026

Description of 11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774

Listing details for 11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774 : Welcome to Shipwatch. A beautiful active community with scenic views, plenty of sports and amenities, a marina and just a short walk to Indian Rocks Beach. We have a beautiful 3 bedroom condo on offer featuring two bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. The condo is well updated with with pond views on the upstairs floor. The kitchen has solid wood cabinets with granite counter tops. The master has a great view, a large closet and a wonderfully large ensuite bathroom. Lots of upgrades throughout the condo within the last few years. New electrical box, new AC, new roof, new stairs and new toilets. Take a tour today and learn what Shipwatch has to offer.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:00 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Alexander Jones, 813-749-0875, RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8484207

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/8/2026
Listed for sale
$405,000 +15.1%
$302/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8484207
9/10/2021
Sold
$352,000 -2.2%
$263/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3316077
7/8/2021
Listed for sale
$360,000 +28.6%
$269/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3316077
3/18/2020
Sold
$280,000 0%
$209/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8072839
1/30/2020
Listed for sale
$280,000 +9.8%
$209/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8072839
5/6/2019
Sold
$255,000 -5.5%
$190/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8024333
11/12/2018
Listed for sale
$269,900 +8%
$201/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8024333
10/29/2018
Sold
$250,000 -3.8%
$187/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8004386
5/15/2018
Listed for sale
$259,900
$194/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8004386
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo FL, 33774?

Location of 11303 Shipwatch Ln #1865, Largo, FL 33774

Google Map