Back to Search
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 3D Tour
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 Explore 3D Tour
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

11434 Scallop Dr Port Richey, FL 34668

$318,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,480
Acres
0.16
Year
1986
Days on Site
6
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listing details for 11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 : 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom / Corner Lot / Fully Fenced/ No Flood / No HOA now available for sale. Property has been fully updated bringing a new kitchen, tile floors, updated bathrooms, fresh painting inside and out, decorative walls and ceilings, baseboards, privacy fence all around property, beautiful garden and much more. See it for yourself, you will be breathtaking with so much light and secure it now.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:05 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Yeleiny Vazquez Gonzalez, 813-679-3694, LAS PALMAS REAL ESTATE LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8510010

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$318,000 +59%
$215/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8510010
3/11/2026
Sold
$200,000 -8.7%
$135/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7883322
2/20/2026
Listed for sale
$219,000 +84.9%
$148/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7883322
4/2/2007
Sold
$118,450 -8.9%
$80/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7254741
2/2/2007
Listed for sale
$130,000
$88/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7254741
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey FL, 34668?

Location of 11434 Scallop Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

Google Map