Back to Search
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 3D Tour
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 Explore 3D Tour
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

12023 Longhorn Dr Hudson, FL 34667

$154,900

Sqft
1,056
Acres
0.08
Year
1994
Days on Site
150
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Home
Per Square Foot
$147
Date Listed
Oct 2, 2025

Description of 12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

Listing details for 12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 : PONDEROSA PARK - SUPERB 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH, BUILT IN 1994, EAT-IN KITCHEN, FORMAL DINING, LIVING ROOM, CATHEDRAL CEILINGS, SPLIT BEDROOM PLAN, CERAMIC TILE & LAMINATE FLOORING, NEWER ROOF, VINYL SIDING, SCREEN ENCLOSED PORCH, ASSOCIATION ANNUAL FEE IS $250 WHICH INCLUDES CLUBHOUSE, POOL & RECREATION. 55+ COMMUNITY, CLOSE TO MEDICAL, SHOPPING AND ALL CONVENIENCES.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:39 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Charles Ludington, 727-863-2402, RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRW7879204

Property History

DateEventPrice
10/2/2025
Listed for sale
$159,900 +153.8%
$151/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7879204
4/4/2018
Sold
$63,000 -9.9%
$60/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7636805
1/10/2018
Listed for sale
$69,900 +2.8%
$66/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7636805
8/16/2004
Sold
$68,000 -6.7%
$64/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7074903
6/16/2004
Listed for sale
$72,900
$69/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7074903
Home Worth Check

Interested in 12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson FL, 34667?

Location of 12023 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

Google Map