Back to Search
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677 3D Tour
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677 Explore 3D Tour
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677
124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677

124 Loblolly Ct #D Oldsmar, FL 34677

$155,000

Sqft
915
Acres
0.72
Year
1986
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$169
Date Listed
Mar 17, 2026

Description of 124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Listing details for 124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677 : Unit tottaly Renovated New Kitchen Bath Bathrooms and flooring at the Garden of Forest lakes 2 Bedroom 2 bath
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:54 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Meir Barack, 813-951-3083, LYN PROPERTIES
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8487484

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/17/2026
Listed for sale
$174,000 +10445.5%
$190/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8487484
1/8/2025
Leased
$1,650 -5.7%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8316598
10/31/2024
Listed for Rent
$1,750 +6.1%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8316598
11/7/2022
Leased
$1,650 +10%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3405659
10/2/2022
Listed for Rent
$1,500 +36.4%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3405659
4/29/2019
Leased
$1,100 -8.3%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3161964
3/11/2019
Listed for Rent
$1,200 -97.6%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3161964
1/28/2015
Sold
$50,000 -9.1%
$55/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2728684
11/29/2014
Listed for sale
$55,000
$60/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2728684
Home Worth Check

Interested in 124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar FL, 34677?

Location of 124 Loblolly Ct #D, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Google Map