Back to Search
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 3D Tour
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 Explore 3D Tour
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

1324 Viking Dr Holiday, FL 34691

$278,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,393
Acres
0.12
Year
1972
Days on Site
151
Per Square Foot
$200
Date Listed
Dec 19, 2025

Description of 1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Listing details for 1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 : GREAT HOME FOR THE GROWING FAMILY. LARGER THAN NORMAL BEDROOMS, PLENTY OF CLOSET SPACE. LIGHT AND BRIGHT UPGRADED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERS INCLUDING A FAMILY ROOM KITCHEN COMBO. EVEN A WINDOW AT SINK TO LOOK OUTSIDE. LARGE LIVING ROOM WITH A LARGE WINDOW FOR LIGHTING. OUTDOOR COVERED PATIO AREA FOR A PARTY AND NEXT TO THAT IS A EXTRA OUTDOOR KITCHEN AREA. YOU WILL FEEL AT HOME HERE. SINGLE CAR GARAGE FOR YOUR OR STORAGE. WASHER/DRYER HOOK UPS. UP GRADED ELECTRICAL PANEL AND WATER HEATER. NO FLOOD INSURANCE HERE.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:41 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Luis Gonzalez, 813-886-0777, TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8458025

Property History

DateEventPrice
12/19/2025
Listed for sale
$278,900 +5.8%
$200/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8458025
8/4/2022
Sold
$263,500 +1.4%
$189/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3378440
6/10/2022
Listed for sale
$259,900 +25.6%
$187/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3378440
9/21/2021
Sold
$207,000 +65.7%
$149/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8133897
8/15/2021
Listed for sale
$124,900
$90/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8133897
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1324 Viking Dr, Holiday FL, 34691?

Location of 1324 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Google Map