Back to Search
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774
13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774

13634 Twig Ter Largo, FL 33774

$169,900

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,408
Acres
0.18
Year
1959
Days on Site
149
Per Square Foot
$121
Date Listed
Aug 4, 2025

Description of 13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774

Listing details for 13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774 : Short Sale. Investor Special. Requires a fair amount of TLC / Rehab. Interior is dated and also requires updating and repair. Will require new kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, flooring, doors, fixtures, paint, new roof, demo and clean out, some exterior work and repair, landscaping, etc. This is a project.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:34 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Randy Patrick, 813-833-2045, WESTBAY REAL ESTATE
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8414216

Property History

DateEventPrice
8/5/2025
Pending sale
$169,900 0%
$121/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8414216
8/4/2025
Listed for sale
$169,900 -22.8%
$121/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8414216
2/23/2018
Sold
$220,000 -6.4%
$156/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7830675
8/29/2017
Listed for sale
$235,000 +173.3%
$167/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7830675
6/28/2012
Sold
$86,000 -13.9%
$61/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7544668
4/12/2012
Listed for sale
$99,900
$71/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7544668
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13634 Twig Ter, Largo FL, 33774?

Location of 13634 Twig Ter, Largo, FL 33774

Google Map