Back to Search
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764 3D Tour
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764 Explore 3D Tour
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764
1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764

1433 Belcher Rd #C1 Clearwater, FL 33764

$169,995

Sqft
1,032
Acres
1.74
Year
1967
Days on Site
151
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$165
Date Listed
Jun 18, 2024

Description of 1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listing details for 1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764 : Just hitting the market, property for sale at 1433 South Belcher Road, Clearwater, FL, USA. Renovated just painted new stainless steel appliances Pool just walking out of the backyard Unique corner unit Easy access 1st floor Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own your vacation place in this top location Close to main access roads and Tampa and St Pete Clearwater Airport in Motivated seller relocating looking for fast closing All age community
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:34 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Koleno, 804-656-5007, BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6215336

Property History

DateEventPrice
6/18/2024
Listed for sale
$169,995 +54.5%
$165/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6215336
1/7/2022
Sold
$110,000 -8.3%
$107/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8146075
12/14/2021
Listed for sale
$120,000 +84.6%
$116/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8146075
1/17/2020
Sold
$65,000 -7%
$63/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7815817
8/30/2019
Listed for sale
$69,900
$68/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7815817
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater FL, 33764?

Location of 1433 Belcher Rd #C1, Clearwater, FL 33764

Google Map