Back to Search
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 3D Tour
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 Explore 3D Tour
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573
15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573

15411 Peach Stone Pl Ruskin, FL 33573

$290,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,340
Acres
0.09
Year
2007
Days on Site
23
Per Square Foot
$216
Date Listed
Apr 17, 2026

Description of 15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573

Listing details for 15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 : Step into this beautiful home in Cypress Creek! The open layout lets natural light fill the main living spaces with plenty of room to gather. Neutral colors throughout keep everything feeling fresh. Enjoy the fenced backyard, perfect for quiet time or small get-togethers. Easy to show!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 3:33 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : William Figueroa, 305-662-1502, SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRC7525016

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$290,000 -3.3%
$216/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7525016
4/17/2026
Listed for sale
$300,000 +13886%
$224/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7525016
2/22/2023
Leased
$2,145 -2.5%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3425009
1/24/2023
Listed for Rent
$2,200 -99.2%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3425009
12/21/2021
Sold
$282,000 +4.8%
$210/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8141692
11/2/2021
Listed for sale
$269,000 +52.9%
$201/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8141692
2/10/2019
Sold
$175,900 -4.9%
$131/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8023840
11/10/2018
Listed for sale
$184,900 +21.6%
$138/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8023840
7/8/2016
Sold
$152,000 +1.4%
$113/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2817737
5/9/2016
Listed for sale
$149,900 +43%
$112/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2817737
4/22/2016
Sold
$104,799 -24.9%
$78/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5402819
11/9/2015
Listed for sale
$139,500 -16.5%
$104/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5402819
7/6/2007
Sold
$166,990
$125/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2258195
Home Worth Check

Interested in 15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin FL, 33573?

Location of 15411 Peach Stone Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573

Google Map