Back to Search
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 3D Tour
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 Explore 3D Tour
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610

15733 Stable Run Dr Spring Hill, FL 34610

$194,900

PENDING
Beds
2
Baths
3
Sqft
1,341
Acres
0.03
Year
2008
Days on Site
100
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$145
Date Listed
Feb 12, 2026

Description of 15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listing details for 15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 : Under contract-accepting backup offers. Great price! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled move in ready townhome. All new flooring, paint, hardware and lighting throughout. New roof was installed in 2025. Spacious patio backs to a beautiful pond and wildlife. This gated community offers a beautiful pool as well as convenient location in Lone Star Ranch. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths and a private office/ flex space. HOA includes trash service, exterior maintenance, community gate and pool maintenance. For you peace of mind seller is offering a one year home warranty. Come make this your new home!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:46 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Lori Haley, 941-629-5590, GULF ACCESS HOMES, INC.
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRC7521574

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/3/2026
Pending sale
$194,900 -8%
$145/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7521574
2/12/2026
Listed for sale
$211,900 +61.4%
$158/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7521574
1/16/2026
Sold
$131,250 -38.7%
$98/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8396921
6/13/2025
Listed for sale
$214,000 +13.2%
$160/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8396921
11/1/2021
Sold
$189,000 -0.5%
$141/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8139361
10/8/2021
Listed for sale
$190,000 +53.7%
$142/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8139361
5/21/2018
Sold
$123,600 -1.1%
$92/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2933811
3/9/2018
Listed for sale
$125,000
$93/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2933811
Home Worth Check

Interested in 15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill FL, 34610?

Location of 15733 Stable Run Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Google Map