Back to Search
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510 3D Tour
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510 Explore 3D Tour
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510
1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510

1601 Loghill Pl Brandon, FL 33510

$395,000

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,571
Acres
0.21
Year
1987
Days on Site
99
Per Square Foot
$251
Date Listed
Feb 12, 2026

Description of 1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510

Listing details for 1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510 : Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,571 sq ft of comfortable living space. The well-designed layout features spacious living and dining areas that connect seamlessly to the kitchen, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite includes a private bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to your own backyard retreat complete with a screened-in pool, perfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings. Located in a quiet, well-kept neighborhood, this move-in ready home is easy to show and ready for its next owner.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:47 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Raul Pino, 305-662-1502, SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRC7521888

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Pending sale
$395,000 -3.7%
$251/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7521888
2/12/2026
Listed for sale
$410,000 +14918.3%
$261/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7521888
5/15/2024
Leased
$2,730 0%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3525685
5/10/2024
Listed for Rent
$2,730 -99.3%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3525685
1/18/2022
Sold
$365,500 +0.1%
$233/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRL4926953
12/9/2021
Listed for sale
$365,000 +114.7%
$232/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRL4926953
8/14/2015
Sold
$170,000 +3%
$108/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2764914
6/23/2015
Listed for sale
$165,000
$105/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2764914
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon FL, 33510?

Location of 1601 Loghill Pl, Brandon, FL 33510

Google Map