Back to Search
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 3D Tour
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 Explore 3D Tour
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510

1657 Palm Leaf Dr Brandon, FL 33510

$299,900

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,164
Acres
0.17
Year
1985
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$258
Date Listed
Feb 27, 2026

Description of 1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510

Listing details for 1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 : Under contract-accepting backup offers. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a sleek and durable concrete and stucco exterior, providing both modern curb appeal and long-lasting structural integrity. The interior is equally impressive, featuring a contemporary kitchen fully upgraded with premium granite countertops and a suite of stainless steel appliances.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:58 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Robert Salmons, 888-216-6364, ENTERA REALTY LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6386230

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Pending sale
$299,900 -1.6%
$258/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6386230
2/27/2026
Listed for sale
$304,900 -4.8%
$262/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6386230
2/28/2022
Sold
$320,400 +3.4%
$275/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3354759
2/10/2022
Listed for sale
$309,900 +86.7%
$266/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3354759
11/30/2017
Sold
$166,000 +0.6%
$143/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2911107
10/27/2017
Listed for sale
$165,000 +26%
$142/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2911107
8/7/2015
Sold
$131,000 -0.8%
$113/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2760144
5/29/2015
Listed for sale
$131,990
$113/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2760144
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon FL, 33510?

Location of 1657 Palm Leaf Dr, Brandon, FL 33510

Google Map