Back to Search
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610 3D Tour
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610 Explore 3D Tour
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610
17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610

17151 Lemon St Spring Hill, FL 34610

$390,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,560
Acres
2.65
Year
2024
Days on Site
20
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Home
Per Square Foot
$250
Date Listed
Mar 18, 2026

Description of 17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listing details for 17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610 : 24 hour notice
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:53 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Lizyani Lopez Medero, 786-362-9862, GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8488763

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/18/2026
Listed for sale
$390,000 +11.4%
$250/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8488763
9/9/2024
Sold
$350,000 0%
$224/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3534848
6/17/2024
Listed for sale
$350,000 +677.8%
$224/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3534848
2/4/2020
Sold
$45,000 -9.8%
$29/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3171778
4/30/2019
Listed for sale
$49,900
$32/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3171778
Home Worth Check

Interested in 17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill FL, 34610?

Location of 17151 Lemon St, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Google Map