Back to Search
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764 3D Tour
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764 Explore 3D Tour
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764
19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764

19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14 Clearwater, FL 33764

$79,900

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
875
Acres
0
Year
1970
Days on Site
107
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$91
Date Listed
Feb 1, 2026

Description of 19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listing details for 19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764 : Come and see this top floor unit where you will never hear footsteps again. This has floors with the look of wood and a Florida room where you can sit and enjoy the warm tropical breezes. 55+ no pets. Only 1 car allowed per unit.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:45 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Thomas Varga, 727-584-8480, REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8471307

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/1/2026
Listed for sale
$99,900 -9.2%
$114/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8471307
2/13/2025
Sold
$110,000 -18.5%
$126/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8252214
8/3/2024
Listed for sale
$135,000 -15.6%
$154/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8252214
3/29/2023
Sold
$160,000 +0.1%
$183/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8192798
3/7/2023
Listed for sale
$159,900
$183/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8192798
Home Worth Check

Interested in 19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater FL, 33764?

Location of 19029 Us Highway 19 #5-14, Clearwater, FL 33764

Google Map