Back to Search
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698 3D Tour
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698 Explore 3D Tour
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698
200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698

200 Glennes Ln #103 Dunedin, FL 34698

$245,000

Sqft
1,420
Acres
1.33
Year
1968
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$173
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698

Listing details for 200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698 : Welcome to DUNEDIN! 55+ Come home to this: Fully-furnished and Remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bath End unit located in the exclusive DOUGLAS ARMS. Laminate and tile flooring throughout. This beautiful condo is quiet, clean and the heated pool is open year round! Honeymoon Island, TD Stadium, Clearwater Beach and Pinellas Trail only a short distance away! Enjoy everything this gorgeous slice of PARADISE has to offer!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 7:02 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Erik Higgins, 727-847-4444, BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8511494

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$245,000 +11.4%
$173/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8511494
6/6/2025
Sold
$219,900 -4.3%
$155/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8349539
2/20/2025
Listed for sale
$229,900 +39.3%
$162/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8349539
1/31/2024
Sold
$165,000 -15.4%
$116/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8195823
4/7/2023
Listed for sale
$195,000 +170.8%
$137/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8195823
4/29/2016
Sold
$72,000 -9.9%
$51/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7766203
2/10/2016
Listed for sale
$79,900
$56/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7766203
Home Worth Check

Interested in 200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin FL, 34698?

Location of 200 Glennes Ln #103, Dunedin, FL 34698

Google Map