Back to Search
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712
2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712

2703 18th St St Petersburg, FL 33712

$329,900

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,221
Acres
0.14
Year
1949
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$270
Date Listed
Mar 24, 2026

Description of 2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712

Listing details for 2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712 : Welcome to this charming residence in Saint Petersburg, FL, featuring three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property boasts a bright and airy living space with an open floor plan, appropriate for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and ample cabinetry. Enjoy the tranquility of the large backyard, appropriate for outdoor activities. Conveniently located near local amenities, parks, and schools, this home includes a comfortable and inviting environment for all.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:59 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Koleno, 804-656-5007, BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6393206

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Pending sale
$329,900 0%
$270/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6393206
3/24/2026
Listed for sale
$329,900 -3%
$270/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6393206
1/24/2022
Sold
$340,000 -5.3%
$278/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8146451
12/17/2021
Listed for sale
$359,000 +144.2%
$294/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8146451
4/30/2021
Sold
$147,000 -17.9%
$120/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8120218
4/16/2021
Listed for sale
$179,000 +65.7%
$147/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8120218
9/11/2020
Sold
$108,000 +1.9%
$88/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8096650
9/2/2020
Listed for sale
$106,000
$87/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8096650
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2703 18th St, St Petersburg FL, 33712?

Location of 2703 18th St, St Petersburg, FL 33712

Google Map