Back to Search
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 3D Tour
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 Explore 3D Tour
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

2990 Bonaventure Cir #103 Palm Harbor, FL 34684

$205,000

PENDING
Sqft
900
Acres
Year
1986
Days on Site
99
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$228
Date Listed
Feb 13, 2026

Description of 2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Listing details for 2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 : Move in ready corner unit! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with enclosed lanai. Located on the first floor! This unit offers tile flooring throughout. The home offers a practical floor plan, generous living space, and a welcoming atmosphere. Perfect for those seeking low-maintenance living with convenient access to nearby shops, restaurants, and local amenities. A great opportunity to own in a well-situated community. Contact me for a showing!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 11:47 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Jamieson Fitzpatrick, 727-510-8226, PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8476061

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Pending sale
$205,000 -8.9%
$228/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8476061
2/13/2026
Listed for sale
$225,000 +70.5%
$250/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8476061
8/27/2019
Sold
$132,000 -5.3%
$147/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8053310
7/22/2019
Listed for sale
$139,400 +3.3%
$155/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8053310
9/1/2005
Sold
$135,000 0%
$150/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7134774
8/1/2005
Listed for sale
$135,000
$150/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7134774
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor FL, 34684?

Location of 2990 Bonaventure Cir #103, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Google Map