Back to Search
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691

3128 Harvardston Loop Holiday, FL 34691

$199,000

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,048
Acres
0.13
Year
1969
Days on Site
20
Per Square Foot
$190
Date Listed
Apr 20, 2026

Description of 3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691

Listing details for 3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691 : Spacious single-family home in the Beacon Square Subdivision in the heart of Holiday. Home features 3 large bedrooms, 2 Full bathrooms with ceramic tile floors throughout home. The open floor plan creates a bright and spacious living area connecting the living room, dining room, kitchen, and enclosed Florida Room. And there's a 1 car garage and fenced backyard. Beacon Square is minutes away from the Gulf of Mexico with lots of activities such as shopping, dining out and beach activities.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:55 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Michael Eddings, 855-299-7653, MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8499297

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Pending sale
$199,000 -11.6%
$190/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8499297
4/20/2026
Listed for sale
$225,000 +120.6%
$215/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8499297
10/23/2018
Sold
$102,000 -15%
$97/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7803052
7/16/2018
Listed for sale
$120,000 +13.2%
$115/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7803052
7/11/2007
Sold
$106,000 -7.8%
$101/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7255599
1/29/2007
Listed for sale
$115,000
$110/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7255599
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday FL, 34691?

Location of 3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691

Google Map