Back to Search
3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629
3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629
3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629

3214 San Miguel St Tampa, FL 33629

$1,599,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
3,051
Acres
0.11
Year
2027
Days on Site
23
Per Square Foot
$524
Date Listed
Feb 23, 2026

Description of 3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629

Listing details for 3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629 : Pre-Construction. To be built. Pre-Construction To Be Built- Experience luxury living at its finest in this brand-new, 3060 sq ft masterpiece by Mobley Homes Custom. Thoughtfully designed with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a versatile loft and den. This home offers both elegance and everyday comfort in the heart of Palma Ceia. Inside, you’ll find soaring 10 ft ceilings, wide-open floor plan, rich hardwood flooring, a heavy trim package, stone countertops, custom lighting and mirrors and a gourmet appliance package. Location and luxury all in one!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:53 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Neisha Roberts, 813-629-2921, MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8479628

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/24/2026
Pending sale
$1,599,000 0%
$524/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8479628
2/23/2026
Listed for sale
$1,599,000 +151.8%
$524/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8479628
11/10/2025
Sold
$635,000 -5.9%
$208/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8435932
10/10/2025
Listed for sale
$675,000 +58.3%
$221/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8435932
5/22/2020
Sold
$426,300 -11.1%
$140/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3221710
2/18/2020
Listed for sale
$479,500 +62.5%
$157/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3221710
9/28/2012
Sold
$295,000 -1.6%
$97/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2531804
8/16/2012
Listed for sale
$299,900
$98/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2531804
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3214 San Miguel St, Tampa FL, 33629?

Location of 3214 San Miguel St, Tampa, FL 33629

Google Map