Back to Search
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770 3D Tour
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770 Explore 3D Tour
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770
360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770

360 5th Ave Largo, FL 33770

$169,000

ACTIVE
Beds
Baths
0
Sqft
Acres
0.11
Year
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Land
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$169,000
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770

Listing details for 360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770 : Great location close to the beach, hospitals, shopping and wonderful restaurants. Large fenced in back yard. Short- and long-term rent permitted in Largo.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 4:19 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Alla Panteleeva, 727-363-6000, FL INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8510494

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$159,000 -5.9%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8493154
5/19/2026
Price Change
$169,000 0%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8493154
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$169,000 -3.4%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8510494
4/1/2026
Listed for sale
$175,000 +13571.9%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8493154
3/1/2026
Leased
$1,280 0%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8480386
2/25/2026
Listed for Rent
$1,280 +60%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8480386
9/15/2018
Leased
$800 0%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8014958
8/20/2018
Listed for Rent
$800 +14.3%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8014958
4/1/2017
Leased
$700 0%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7810526
3/7/2017
Listed for Rent
$700 -98.5%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7810526
2/14/2017
Sold
$48,000 -3.8%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7806080
1/30/2017
Listed for sale
$49,900 +8972.7%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7806080
1/24/2017
Leased
$550 0%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7804872
1/19/2017
Listed for Rent
$550 -98.1%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7804872
3/20/2013
Sold
$29,000 -3%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2555720
2/14/2013
Listed for sale
$29,900
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2555720
Home Worth Check

Interested in 360 5th Ave, Largo FL, 33770?

Location of 360 5th Ave, Largo, FL 33770

Google Map