Back to Search
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655 3D Tour
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655 Explore 3D Tour
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

3620 Seven Springs Blvd New Port Richey, FL 34655

$223,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
1
Sqft
1,075
Acres
0.14
Year
1976
Days on Site
20
Per Square Foot
$207
Date Listed
Apr 22, 2026

Description of 3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Listing details for 3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655 : Great Opportunity to own this three bedroom , one bath house with no HOA fees or deed restrictions. Priced to sell schedule your appointment today.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:57 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Miriam Melendez - Davis, 813-933-0677, PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8500917

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/22/2026
Listed for sale
$228,000 +107.3%
$212/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8500917
6/11/2019
Sold
$110,000 -45%
$102/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8041807
4/16/2019
Listed for sale
$199,900 +97.9%
$186/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8041807
9/2/2005
Sold
$101,000 -15.8%
$94/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7120221
5/3/2005
Listed for sale
$120,000
$112/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7120221
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey FL, 34655?

Location of 3620 Seven Springs Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Google Map