Back to Search
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 3D Tour
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 Explore 3D Tour
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

3706 Cheswick Dr Holiday, FL 34691

$198,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,036
Acres
0.12
Year
1969
Days on Site
150
Per Square Foot
$191
Date Listed
Dec 1, 2025

Description of 3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Listing details for 3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691 : Welcome to this beautifully maintained property, boasting a fresh interior paint job in a neutral color scheme that complements any decor style. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with all stainless steel appliances. The fenced-in backyard provides privacy and security, and includes an additional covered patio space for outdoor activities. This property is a must-see for anyone seeking a home that combines style, comfort, and functionality. Don't miss out on this gem! Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 9:47 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Albright, 480-462-5392, OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6364249

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/10/2026
Pending sale
$198,000 0%
$191/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6364249
12/1/2025
Listed for sale
$198,000 +58.4%
$191/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6364249
4/19/2019
Sold
$125,000 +0.8%
$121/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5763806
2/14/2019
Listed for sale
$124,000 +44.2%
$120/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5763806
5/9/2008
Sold
$86,000 -9%
$83/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7328296
2/1/2008
Listed for sale
$94,500
$91/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7328296
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday FL, 34691?

Location of 3706 Cheswick Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Google Map