Back to Search
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 3D Tour
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 Explore 3D Tour
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

37548 Daliha Ter Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$215,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
3
Sqft
1,561
Acres
0.03
Year
2007
Days on Site
108
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$138
Date Listed
Jan 22, 2026

Description of 37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listing details for 37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 : OCCUPANT TYPE: OWNER. Verify all restrictions and leasing informant with HOA
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:45 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ, 877-366-2213, LPT REALTY, LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8467660

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/22/2026
Listed for sale
$215,000 0%
$138/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8467660
10/18/2023
Sold
$215,000 +7.5%
$138/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8213943
9/12/2023
Listed for sale
$200,000 +8.1%
$128/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8213943
12/8/2021
Sold
$185,000 0%
$119/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3339018
11/3/2021
Listed for sale
$185,000 +15644.7%
$119/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3339018
7/10/2019
Leased
$1,175 -9.6%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3174676
5/14/2019
Listed for Rent
$1,300
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3174676
Home Worth Check

Interested in 37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills FL, 33542?

Location of 37548 Daliha Ter, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Google Map