Back to Search
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 3D Tour
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 Explore 3D Tour
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

3835 Court St Zephyrhills, FL 33541

$121,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,352
Acres
0.23
Year
1998
Days on Site
4
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Home
Per Square Foot
$89
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:05 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Mark Summers, 813-786-8799, MLS REALTY OF TAMPA BAY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8509524

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$121,000 -36.3%
$89/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8509524
1/26/2023
Sold
$190,000 +2.7%
$141/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8170756
7/19/2022
Listed for sale
$185,000 +61.6%
$137/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8170756
6/10/2020
Sold
$114,500 -1.2%
$85/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3240607
5/11/2020
Listed for sale
$115,900
$86/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3240607
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3835 Court St, Zephyrhills FL, 33541?

Location of 3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Google Map