Back to Search
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624
4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624

4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313 Tampa, FL 33624

$145,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
990
Acres
Year
1990
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$146
Date Listed
Apr 28, 2026

Description of 4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624

Listing details for 4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624 : Discover comfortable living in this charming condominium located in the heart of Tampa. This well-maintained unit features an open floor plan with ample natural light, a modern kitchen, and a cozy living area. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony overlooking the serene surroundings. The community has great amenities such as a sparkling pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment options, this property presents a fantastic opportunity for convenient urban living.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:58 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Koleno, 804-656-5007, BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6403046

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/28/2026
Listed for sale
$145,000 +11.5%
$146/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6403046
6/28/2024
Sold
$130,000 -16.1%
$131/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8216963
9/30/2023
Listed for sale
$154,900 +38.3%
$156/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8216963
10/6/2021
Sold
$112,000 -3.4%
$113/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5960353
7/28/2021
Listed for sale
$115,900 +14854.8%
$117/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5960353
6/1/2017
Leased
$775 0%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5511387
5/16/2017
Listed for Rent
$775 -98.1%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5511387
5/15/2015
Sold
$39,750 -10.7%
$40/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2743576
2/27/2015
Listed for sale
$44,500
$45/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2743576
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa FL, 33624?

Location of 4107 Chatham Oak Ct #313, Tampa, FL 33624

Google Map