Back to Search
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691 3D Tour
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691 Explore 3D Tour
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

4233 Darlington Rd Holiday, FL 34691

$235,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,577
Acres
0.14
Year
1967
Days on Site
151
Per Square Foot
$149
Date Listed
Sep 1, 2025

Description of 4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

Listing details for 4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691 : Move-in ready pool home! 3BR/2BA, 2,648 SF heated with private pool. Excellent location. Minutes to beaches, shopping & dining. Don’t miss this opportunity Sellers may financing
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:03 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Francisco Rojas, 813-876-8329, GLOBAL FORTUNE REALTY LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8423235

Property History

DateEventPrice
9/1/2025
Listed for sale
$350,000 +138.1%
$222/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8423235
7/25/2025
Sold
$147,000 -31.6%
$93/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8326429
12/1/2024
Listed for sale
$215,000 +127.5%
$136/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8326429
8/20/2018
Sold
$94,500 -8.3%
$60/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8010135
7/5/2018
Listed for sale
$103,000 +235.5%
$65/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8010135
7/22/2013
Sold
$30,700 -44.1%
$19/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2546682
12/6/2012
Listed for sale
$54,900
$35/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2546682
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday FL, 34691?

Location of 4233 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

Google Map