Back to Search
4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611
4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611
4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611

4308 Trask St Tampa, FL 33611

$1,350,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
3,143
Acres
0.18
Year
2026
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$430
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611

Listing details for 4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611 : Pre-Construction. To be built. Data purposes only.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:59 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Dilan Scargle, 813-365-9935, COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8503206

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$1,350,000 0%
$430/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8503206
4/29/2026
Pending sale
$1,350,000 +335.5%
$430/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8503206
1/27/2026
Sold
$310,000 -13.6%
$99/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8431414
9/25/2025
Listed for sale
$359,000 +63.2%
$114/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8431414
8/8/2018
Sold
$220,000 +0.5%
$70/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5716522
6/24/2018
Listed for sale
$219,000 +49%
$70/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5716522
3/7/2016
Sold
$147,000 -16.7%
$47/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2790689
12/11/2015
Listed for sale
$176,500 +23.9%
$56/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2790689
12/19/2014
Sold
$142,500 -1.7%
$45/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2719241
9/29/2014
Listed for sale
$145,000
$46/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2719241
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4308 Trask St, Tampa FL, 33611?

Location of 4308 Trask St, Tampa, FL 33611

Google Map