Back to Search
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 3D Tour
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 Explore 3D Tour
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634

4532 Devonshire Rd Tampa, FL 33634

$479,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
2,351
Acres
0.14
Year
1960
Days on Site
150
Per Square Foot
$204
Date Listed
Oct 30, 2025

Description of 4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634

Listing details for 4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 : JUST REDUCED!!!!below market value. Fenced and Beautiful Home with a mother in law. Excellent location close to Tampa International Airport, Sweetwater Park, Rocky Point Gulf Course, and beaches. Professional pictures coming soon. Perfect fora First Time Home Buyer or Investor.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 8:01 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Marissa Davila, 480-399-1218, AXEN REALTY, LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8443259

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$479,900 -8.4%
$204/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8443259
10/30/2025
Listed for sale
$524,000 +25.1%
$223/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8443259
4/26/2024
Sold
$419,000 +2.2%
$178/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3510241
3/7/2024
Listed for sale
$410,000 +22.4%
$174/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3510241
11/1/2021
Sold
$335,000 0%
$142/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3321480
7/31/2021
Listed for sale
$335,000 +235%
$142/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3321480
6/26/2013
Sold
$100,000 -4.8%
$43/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7580113
4/25/2013
Listed for sale
$105,000
$45/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7580113
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa FL, 33634?

Location of 4532 Devonshire Rd, Tampa, FL 33634

Google Map