Back to Search
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708 3D Tour
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708 Explore 3D Tour
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708
4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708

4565 Duhme Rd #207 St Petersburg, FL 33708

$119,900

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
780
Acres
1
Year
1967
Days on Site
150
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$154
Date Listed
Nov 13, 2025

Description of 4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708

Listing details for 4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708 : Great buy on this 55 + Condo with 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath condo. Ready to move in! On the second so no worries about flooding! View of canal from bedroom. Extra room off bedroom, office or TV room, and carport. New windows and brand-new electric thru out whole building. Just minutes from shopping and the beach. Publix, Walgreens, and Restaurants just 1 block away.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:37 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : John Marra, 727-325-5843, REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8448169

Property History

DateEventPrice
11/13/2025
Listed for sale
$129,900 +66.5%
$167/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8448169
6/30/2021
Sold
$78,000 -12.4%
$100/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8107226
12/10/2020
Listed for sale
$89,000 +32.8%
$114/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8107226
11/15/2019
Sold
$67,000 -9.3%
$86/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8056269
8/23/2019
Listed for sale
$73,900
$95/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8056269
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg FL, 33708?

Location of 4565 Duhme Rd #207, St Petersburg, FL 33708

Google Map