Back to Search
4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629
4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629
4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629

4614 Estrella St Tampa, FL 33629

$2,450,000

PENDING
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
4,582
Acres
0.27
Year
2026
Days on Site
102
Per Square Foot
$535
Date Listed
Feb 10, 2026

Description of 4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629

Listing details for 4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629 : Under Construction. Under Construction--Madeira A floorplan by Homes By Westbay. Estimated completion September 2026. Images shown are for illustrative purposes only and may differ from actual home.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:46 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Julie Parker Bullock, 813-438-3838, HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8474774

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/11/2026
Pending sale
$2,450,000 0%
$535/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8474774
2/10/2026
Listed for sale
$2,450,000 +290.4%
$535/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8474774
11/27/2019
Sold
$627,500 -6.2%
$137/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3198229
9/16/2019
Listed for sale
$669,000
$146/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3198229
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4614 Estrella St, Tampa FL, 33629?

Location of 4614 Estrella St, Tampa, FL 33629

Google Map