Back to Search
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

4723 Aegean Ave Holiday, FL 34690

$199,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
956
Acres
0.18
Year
1965
Days on Site
149
Per Square Foot
$208
Date Listed
Dec 3, 2025

Description of 4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

Listing details for 4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690 : Discover this move in ready home located on a spacious corner lot with a fenced in yard. Neutral colors and ceiling fans throughout make it comfortable and ready for your personal touch. Easy to show.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:39 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : William Figueroa, 305-662-1502, SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRC7518608

Property History

DateEventPrice
12/3/2025
Listed for sale
$210,000 +12073.9%
$220/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRC7518608
8/9/2022
Leased
$1,725 -7.3%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3359534
3/8/2022
Listed for Rent
$1,860 -99.1%
$2/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3359534
1/7/2022
Sold
$201,500 -4%
$211/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3341911
11/18/2021
Listed for sale
$210,000 +475.3%
$220/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3341911
8/22/2012
Sold
$36,500 +12.3%
$38/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7543431
4/2/2012
Listed for sale
$32,500
$34/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7543431
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday FL, 34690?

Location of 4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

Google Map