Back to Search
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614 3D Tour
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614 Explore 3D Tour
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614
4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614

4724 Christa Ct #322 Tampa, FL 33614

$199,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,176
Acres
0
Year
1971
Days on Site
23
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$170
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614

Listing details for 4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614 : (photos been digitally staged) LOCATION-LOCATION-LOCATION 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SECOND FLOOR CONDO OFFERS AN UPGRADE KTICHEN WITH PEANTY OF CABINETS AND COUNTER SPACE, A BALCONY WITH COURT YARD VIEW, THE COMMUNITY OFFERS 2 SWIMING POOLS, A CLUB HOUSE, PLAYGROUND AND A LAUNDRY ROOM. MINUTES AWAY FROM HOSPITAL, PARKS AND STADIUM EASY ACCESS TO HWY GGOD OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS (LEASED TILL APRIL 30, 2027 $2,300.00 PER MONTH).
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:54 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Rigoberto Avila, 305-857-0400, KEY REALTY ADVISORS
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8495806

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$199,900 -2.9%
$170/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8495806
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$205,900 +174.5%
$175/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8495806
1/27/2017
Sold
$75,000 -25%
$64/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2844958
10/11/2016
Listed for sale
$100,000 -24.8%
$85/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2844958
8/17/2006
Sold
$133,000 +975.4%
$113/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7207587
6/28/2006
Listed for sale
$12,367
$11/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7207587
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa FL, 33614?

Location of 4724 Christa Ct #322, Tampa, FL 33614

Google Map