Back to Search
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 3D Tour
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 Explore 3D Tour
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

4812 Elwana Way Zephyrhills, FL 33541

$94,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
528
Acres
0.07
Year
1989
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Home
Per Square Foot
$178
Date Listed
Mar 5, 2026

Description of 4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listing details for 4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 : This well-maintained move in ready home will invite you in! It is located at the back of the park, so it is very quiet. Upgrades include new motor blower in the 2017 CHA, Florida room reframed, drywall, new windows, new siding, 2 downspouts added, 5 tiedowns added to metal roof, new kitchen sink, and some rooms painted. It is convenient to everything you could want: Doctors, shopping, restaurants, parks, hospitals, theatres, and this park is very active! Like golf? Golf courses in every direction! This park is gated and the fees are reasonable for everything you get here. Call for a time to see your year-round or winter home today!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:54 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Deanna Pelfrey, 813-782-5506, CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8482971

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/5/2026
Listed for sale
$95,000 +46.2%
$180/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8482971
10/8/2021
Sold
$65,000 -5.8%
$123/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3326775
8/28/2021
Listed for sale
$69,000 +30.2%
$131/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3326775
3/4/2021
Sold
$53,000 -3.6%
$100/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3250304
6/25/2020
Listed for sale
$55,000 +120%
$104/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3250304
10/27/2017
Sold
$25,000 -49.9%
$47/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5518429
6/17/2017
Listed for sale
$49,900
$95/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO5518429
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills FL, 33541?

Location of 4812 Elwana Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Google Map