Back to Search
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703 3D Tour
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703 Explore 3D Tour
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703
4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703

4915 Bay St #334 St Petersburg, FL 33703

$179,900

Sqft
1,035
Acres
0
Year
1975
Days on Site
150
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$174
Date Listed
Dec 12, 2025

Description of 4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Listing details for 4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703 : Come and see this top floor unit where you will never hear foot steps again. The whole unit has been remodeled and features hurricane shutters to keep you safe from the elements. 1 25lb pet is allowed.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:40 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Thomas Varga, 727-584-8480, REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8456162

Property History

DateEventPrice
12/12/2025
Listed for sale
$199,900 -33.4%
$193/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8456162
10/31/2023
Sold
$300,000 -6.2%
$290/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8204759
7/11/2023
Listed for sale
$320,000 +146.2%
$309/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8204759
9/16/2020
Sold
$130,000 -18%
$126/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8077978
3/9/2020
Listed for sale
$158,500
$153/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8077978
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg FL, 33703?

Location of 4915 Bay St #334, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Google Map