Back to Search
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

5020 Pine St Seffner, FL 33584

$411,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
3
Sqft
1,424
Acres
0.24
Year
1981
Days on Site
107
Per Square Foot
$289
Date Listed
Jan 15, 2026

Description of 5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

Listing details for 5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584 : Don’t Miss This! Dream Home in Seffner, FL 3 Beds • 3 Baths • Garage • Saltwater Pool • Solar Panels Owner Selling Modern Kitchen • Bar Corner • Spacious & Move-in Ready Your Perfect Home Awaits!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:44 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Koleno, 804-656-5007, BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6374027

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/15/2026
Listed for sale
$433,000 +328.7%
$304/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6374027
11/30/2015
Sold
$101,000 +1.1%
$71/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2749196
3/31/2015
Listed for sale
$99,900
$70/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2749196
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5020 Pine St, Seffner FL, 33584?

Location of 5020 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

Google Map