Back to Search
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

5353 Comanche St Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$160,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
864
Acres
0.13
Year
1979
Days on Site
149
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Home
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
Jun 6, 2024

Description of 5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listing details for 5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 : 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home in an ideal location.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:38 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Stephen Hachey, 813-642-6030, FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRT3531924

Property History

DateEventPrice
6/6/2024
Listed for sale
$160,000 +162.3%
$185/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3531924
6/15/2018
Sold
$61,000 -10.3%
$71/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2900015
8/17/2017
Listed for sale
$68,000
$79/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2900015
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills FL, 33542?

Location of 5353 Comanche St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Google Map