Back to Search
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 3D Tour
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 Explore 3D Tour
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

5434 Saddlebrook Way #3 Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

$290,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
3
Sqft
1,688
Acres
0.03
Year
1975
Days on Site
149
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$172
Date Listed
Feb 12, 2025

Description of 5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Listing details for 5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 : Time to buy a 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bath home in the Saddlebrook community and enjoy the time walking, playing golf or tennis. This community is a golfer's and tennis player paradise. You will enjoy the majestic views, and is a few miles from Interstate 75.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:36 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Rosa Jaico, 813-855-4982, FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8350898

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/12/2025
Listed for sale
$300,000 +5.3%
$178/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8350898
10/12/2022
Sold
$285,000 -8%
$169/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7846679
6/27/2022
Listed for sale
$309,900 +34.8%
$184/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7846679
1/3/2022
Sold
$229,900 -9.8%
$136/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3329374
9/13/2021
Listed for sale
$254,900
$151/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3329374
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel FL, 33543?

Location of 5434 Saddlebrook Way #3, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Google Map