Back to Search
5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772
5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772
5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

5671 Orange Rd Seminole, FL 33772

$300,000

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,239
Acres
0.18
Year
1960
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$242
Date Listed
May 23, 2026

Description of 5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

Listing details for 5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 : Serious CASH investors only.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 3:47 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Maria Buote-Mitchell, 727-888-1000, REALTY EXPERTS
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8511774

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/23/2026
Listed for sale
$300,000 0%
$242/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8511774
5/23/2026
Pending sale
$300,000 +142.9%
$242/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8511774
12/19/2008
Sold
$123,500 +3.8%
$100/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7385998
11/20/2008
Listed for sale
$119,000 -41.4%
$96/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7385998
8/2/2005
Sold
$203,000 -7.3%
$164/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7120809
5/6/2005
Listed for sale
$218,900
$177/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7120809
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5671 Orange Rd, Seminole FL, 33772?

Location of 5671 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

Google Map