Back to Search
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702
7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702

7210 14th St St Petersburg, FL 33702

$359,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,248
Acres
0.17
Year
1953
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$288
Date Listed
Apr 15, 2026

Description of 7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listing details for 7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702 : Welcome to this charming home located in the vibrant St Petersburg area. This lovely residence has a spacious layout with ample natural light, featuring multiple bedrooms and bathrooms. The modern kitchen is equipped with updated appliances and plenty of storage space. Enjoy outdoor living with a generous backyard, appropriate for relaxation or entertaining. Conveniently situated near local amenities and attractions, this home is a fantastic opportunity for those seeking comfort and convenience.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:55 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Koleno, 804-656-5007, BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6399327

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/15/2026
Listed for sale
$375,900 -3.6%
$301/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6399327
11/17/2023
Sold
$390,000 -2.4%
$313/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8216165
9/19/2023
Listed for sale
$399,500 +59.2%
$320/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8216165
3/1/2021
Sold
$251,000 +4.6%
$201/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8109996
1/14/2021
Listed for sale
$239,900 +21.2%
$192/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8109996
6/25/2019
Sold
$198,000 -5.7%
$159/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8039814
3/28/2019
Listed for sale
$209,900 +66.6%
$168/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8039814
12/28/2004
Sold
$126,000 -3.1%
$101/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7090524
10/14/2004
Listed for sale
$130,000
$104/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU7090524
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7210 14th St, St Petersburg FL, 33702?

Location of 7210 14th St, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Google Map