Back to Search
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615 3D Tour
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615 Explore 3D Tour
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615
7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615

7605 Abonado Rd #7605 Tampa, FL 33615

$180,000

Sqft
1,138
Acres
0
Year
1971
Days on Site
149
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$158
Date Listed
Oct 27, 2025

Description of 7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615

Listing details for 7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615 : Lowest priced unit at The Green of Town N Country, Spacious condo, it has been totaly renovated recently. First floor, tile flooring, granite kitchen counters. Conveniently located off Hanley Rd.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:41 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : clara Urena, 813-784-3759, INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8442168

Property History

DateEventPrice
10/27/2025
Listed for sale
$210,000 +12252.9%
$185/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8442168
11/1/2023
Leased
$1,700 0%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3479102
10/12/2023
Listed for Rent
$1,700 -97.8%
$1/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3479102
4/30/2020
Sold
$78,400 -9.8%
$69/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3233682
3/24/2020
Listed for sale
$86,900 +8.8%
$76/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3233682
5/4/2018
Sold
$79,900 0%
$70/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2935814
3/20/2018
Listed for sale
$79,900
$70/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2935814
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa FL, 33615?

Location of 7605 Abonado Rd #7605, Tampa, FL 33615

Google Map