Back to Search
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave Gibsonton, FL 33534

$490,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,133
Acres
0.1
Year
2019
Days on Site
109
Per Square Foot
$230
Date Listed
Jan 6, 2026

Description of 7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listing details for 7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534 : Welcome to this 2019-built, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story home located in the gated community of Northgate. Featuring 2,133 sq ft of living space, this home offers a spacious living area, a well-designed kitchen, and all bedrooms upstairs. Enjoy a large fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near I-75 and US-41 with easy access to shopping, dining, beaches, Downtown Tampa, and Brandon Town Center Mall. Sellers will provide up to $10k concession to Buyer, to be applied toward closing costs.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:43 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Jeanne Salvant, 954-545-5583, LOKATION
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8461363

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/6/2026
Listed for sale
$490,000 +29%
$230/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8461363
6/14/2024
Sold
$379,900 -9.5%
$178/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3491708
12/14/2023
Listed for sale
$419,900 +2.4%
$197/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3491708
7/14/2022
Sold
$410,000 +7.9%
$192/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3377445
6/2/2022
Listed for sale
$380,000
$178/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3377445
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton FL, 33534?

Location of 7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Google Map