Back to Search
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612

803 Castle Ct Tampa, FL 33612

$359,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,065
Acres
0.15
Year
1951
Days on Site
5
Per Square Foot
$338
Date Listed
May 16, 2026

Description of 803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612

Listing details for 803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612 : Short Sale. Un-Approved Short Sale. Seller will consider only Cash Offers. Final price and Terms subject to change by the Seller's Lender approval.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:33 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Deborah Perez Munoz, 786-655-0845, DMPP REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRTB8509704

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$359,900 +140.1%
$338/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8509704
5/16/2026
Listed for sale
$149,900 -57.2%
$141/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8509704
2/4/2025
Sold
$350,000 +3%
$329/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8315271
10/28/2024
Listed for sale
$339,900
$319/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRTB8315271
Home Worth Check

Interested in 803 Castle Ct, Tampa FL, 33612?

Location of 803 Castle Ct, Tampa, FL 33612

Google Map