Back to Search
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 3D Tour
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 Explore 3D Tour
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

8103 Roxboro Dr Hudson, FL 34667

$307,400

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,749
Acres
0.17
Year
1983
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$176
Date Listed
Mar 16, 2026

Description of 8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

Listing details for 8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 : Under contract-accepting backup offers. Move-in ready three-bedroom, two-bathroom home with a private pool in the Ravenswood Village community. This residence features an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas. The updated kitchen is a functional and stylish space, boasting granite countertops and modern stainless-steel appliances. Designed for convenience, the primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet for ample storage. Step outside to enjoy your own private pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This home offers a comfortable layout and a prime location suited for a variety of lifestyles. Schedule your private showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:59 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Robert Salmons, 888-216-6364, ENTERA REALTY LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6390431

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Pending sale
$307,400 -3.9%
$176/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6390431
3/16/2026
Listed for sale
$319,900 +16.3%
$183/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6390431
9/30/2021
Sold
$275,000 -2.3%
$157/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8131793
7/28/2021
Listed for sale
$281,500 +108.5%
$161/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8131793
6/2/2015
Sold
$135,000 -2.8%
$77/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2751026
4/10/2015
Listed for sale
$138,900 +8.9%
$79/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2751026
12/10/2007
Sold
$127,500 -11.8%
$73/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7307045
10/11/2007
Listed for sale
$144,500
$83/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7307045
Home Worth Check

Interested in 8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson FL, 34667?

Location of 8103 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

Google Map