Back to Search
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

826 Sunridge Point Dr Seffner, FL 33584

$319,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,244
Acres
0.16
Year
1985
Days on Site
3
Per Square Foot
$257
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

Listing details for 826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 : Move-in ready three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in the Grove Park Unit I neighbourhood. This residence features a functional layout with a large primary bedroom that includes a spacious walk-in closet. The kitchen is beautifully finished with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, providing a stylish and modern space for cooking. Step outside to a private, fully fenced-in backyard, perfect for outdoor entertaining or pets. Convenience is at your fingertips with easy access to nearby amenities, schools, shopping, and dining. This prime location offers a comfortable lifestyle in a well-established community. Schedule your private showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:05 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Robert Salmons, 888-216-6364, ENTERA REALTY LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6407816

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$319,900 +18.5%
$257/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6407816
9/9/2021
Sold
$270,000 +8%
$217/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3323955
8/13/2021
Listed for sale
$249,997 +108.3%
$201/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3323955
10/10/2013
Sold
$120,000 -7.6%
$96/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2584245
8/6/2013
Listed for sale
$129,900 +9.3%
$104/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2584245
6/25/2004
Sold
$118,800 +0.8%
$95/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2054075
4/29/2004
Listed for sale
$117,900
$95/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2054075
Home Worth Check

Interested in 826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner FL, 33584?

Location of 826 Sunridge Point Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

Google Map