Back to Search
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563
901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563

901 Reynolds St Plant City, FL 33563

$199,900

Sqft
1,072
Acres
0.31
Year
2002
Days on Site
150
Per Square Foot
$186
Date Listed
Nov 17, 2025

Description of 901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563

Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 10:17 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Robert Cuccinello, 239-598-9200, HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6361233

Property History

DateEventPrice
11/17/2025
Listed for sale
$249,900 +61.2%
$233/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6361233
6/11/2018
Sold
$155,000 -11.4%
$145/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3101379
4/16/2018
Listed for sale
$174,900 +52.1%
$163/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT3101379
7/15/2015
Sold
$115,000 -11.5%
$107/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2738528
2/1/2015
Listed for sale
$130,000
$121/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2738528
Home Worth Check

Interested in 901 Reynolds St, Plant City FL, 33563?

Location of 901 Reynolds St, Plant City, FL 33563

Google Map