Back to Search
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510 3D Tour
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510 Explore 3D Tour
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510
909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510

909 Winchester Ct Brandon, FL 33510

$345,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,136
Acres
0.18
Year
1975
Days on Site
23
Per Square Foot
$304
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510

Listing details for 909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510 : Welcome to the residence located at 909 Winchester Ct. The exterior includes a covered patio leading to a in ground pool within a fenced in backyard. The mechanical systems contain a new hvac unit. The surfaces display fresh interior paint and fresh exterior paint. This residence maintains consistent structural standards throughout the entire building envelope to ensure functional integrity for the permanent structure. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:53 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Albright, 480-462-5392, OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6395828

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$350,000 +94.4%
$308/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6395828
2/19/2019
Sold
$180,000 -2.7%
$158/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRA4419878
11/24/2018
Listed for sale
$185,000 +156.9%
$163/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRA4419878
1/20/2012
Sold
$72,000 -15.3%
$63/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2481175
7/29/2011
Listed for sale
$85,000
$75/sqft
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2481175
Home Worth Check

Interested in 909 Winchester Ct, Brandon FL, 33510?

Location of 909 Winchester Ct, Brandon, FL 33510

Google Map