Back to Search
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 3D Tour
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 Explore 3D Tour
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Sea Breeze Dr Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

$149,000

ACTIVE
Beds
Baths
0
Sqft
Acres
0.23
Year
Days on Site
149
Property Type
Land
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$149,000
Date Listed
Apr 23, 2025

Description of Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Listing details for Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 : Welcome to Seabreeze Island! Build your custom home on the Gulf of America surrounded by beautiful homes!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:42 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Berquis Febres-Cordero, 407-622-2122, CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
Source :

Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: MFRO6302714

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2025
Listed for sale
$149,000 -29%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRO6302714
8/24/2021
Sold
$210,000 -16%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8129044
7/6/2021
Listed for sale
$249,900 +108.3%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRU8129044
5/3/2019
Sold
$120,000 +60%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7629196
5/30/2017
Sold
$75,000 -50%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2860591
4/20/2017
Listed for sale
$149,900 +66.6%
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRW7629196
1/21/2017
Listed for sale
$90,000
Source:Stellar MLS #MFRT2860591
Home Worth Check

Interested in undefined Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs FL, 34689?

Location of Sea Breeze Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Google Map